skip navigation
Orono Westonka Soccer Club
Share this Team >
Spring 2023
Fall 2022 - Spring 2023
Fall 2022 - Spring 2023
x
Spring 2023
Team Pages
OWSC Keepers
U18B Elite Spring 23
U9 Girls Super 8
U10 Boys Elite
U12 Boys Elite
U13 Boys Elite
U13 Girls Elite
U9 Boys Super 8
U14 Boys Elite
U14G Premier
U10 Boys Premier
U9 Girls Premier
U14 Boys Select
U9 Girls Select 1
U9 Girls Select 2
U9 Boys Premier
U9 Boys Select 1
U9 Boys Select - 2
U10 Boys Select - 1
U10 Boys Select 2
U11 Boys Elite
U11 Boys Select
U10 Girls Premier
U10 Girls Select
U11 Girls Premier
U12 Boys Select
U11 Girls Select
U12 Girls Select
U14 Girls Select
U16B Select Spring 2023
U17G Spring 2023
U9B Select 3
OWSC Keepers
OWSC Keepers - Spring 2023
Home
Roster
Photos
Videos
Posts
Vivienne Anderson
·
Easton Barrett
·
Elliot Bartos
·
Lincoln Becker
·
Norah Chapman
·
Owen Cole
·
Kennedy Farley
·
Teagen Gallagher
·
Evan Garcon
·
Miles Griffin
·
Evan Haislet
·
Isabella (Zee) Harrell-Latham
·
Maxim Henderson
·
Javier Jimenez Veach
·
Adrianna Kovar
·
Maverick Labuz
·
Boone Lee
·
Zoe Lopez
·
Elin Mattson
·
Beckett McCoy
·
Shelby McNatt
·
Spencer Munson
·
Benjamin Neisen
·
Jude Nelsen
·
Avery Nord
·
Xavier Noznesky
·
Conlan OBrien
·
Madeline Pachyak
·
RyLee Packer
·
Jacob Pfeifer
·
Gavin Ressler
·
Adeline Rowan
·
Loretta Schmidt
·
samuel schmieg
·
Donovan Seals
·
Max Shields
·
Amelia Slayton
·
Natalie Soper
·
Jackson Spiller
·
Gloria St Martin
·
Severin Jr St. Martin
·
Caleb Thomas
·
Kerrigan Von Kaenel
·
Jessica Woessner
·
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
RyLee Packer
OWSC Keepers - Spring 2023 · Fall 2022 - Spring 2023
Other Teams
2010 Machine Black
· AAA · Machine Black/Force
Rockies
· 2023 · Boys AAA
U14 Boys Elite
· Fall 2023 - Spring 2024 · OWSC Competitive Team Pages
IN02 - Danberry Corporation
· 2016 · OBA Instructional League
U12 Boys Academy Spring 2022
· Fall 2022 - Spring 2023 · OWSC Competitive Team Pages
U13 Boys Elite (2010) Spring 2023
· Fall 2022 - Spring 2023 · OWSC Competitive Team Pages
RK01 - Supreme Outdoors
· 2018 Rookie League · OBA Rookie League
RK02 - Whitney Sleep Center
· 2017 Rookie · OBA Rookie League
MIN05 - Lawngevity
· 2019 Minor League · OBA Minor League
PRO WHITE
· 2018-2019 · OYHA Teams
MAJ04 - Metro Mowing
· 2021 Majors · OBA Major League
MAJ06 - Moxx Cycle
· 2020 Majors · OBA Major League
12AA
· 2023 · OBA Travel & Tournament Teams
Mite-Pro
· 2017-2018 · Mite-Pro (All Seasons)
11AA
· 2022 Travel & Tournament · OBA Travel & Tournament Teams
10AA
· 2021 Travel & Tournament · OBA Travel & Tournament Teams
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -